مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133652215
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133653634
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133655194
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133656630
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133658361
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521337062
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213371575
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213373228
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213506100
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213507723
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213509283
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135010843