مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135012496
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135013916
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135015382
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521350175
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135018596
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135020499
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213531910
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135320539
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135322255
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135323909
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135325609
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213532713