مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214023549
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214025172
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214154357
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214156198
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214157914
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214159770
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521421190
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521422734
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521424310
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142610
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521427742
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521429380