مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133018782
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133021918
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213364948
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133650670
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133656630
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213506100
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213507723
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135012496
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135015382
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213531910
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135320539
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135322255