مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214232172
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214233669
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521423589
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214236508
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142386
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214239488
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214241220
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214242592
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521424474
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214245775
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214716232
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214717855