مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213532713
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135328573
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135332130
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752135333846
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214012255
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214013955
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214015578
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521401791
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214020570
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214021927
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214154357
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521427742