مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214830925
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214832517
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214834108
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214835715
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214837212
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521483937
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141211775
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141211510
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141213460
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141213413
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141215145
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141215332