مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214727558
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214729181
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214730678
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214832517
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214834108
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214837212
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival2017521483937
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141211775
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141211510
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141213413
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141215332
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141216954