مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213307488
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213309344
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133011419
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133013369
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133015288
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213301735
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133018782
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133020373
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133021918
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133023353
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175213364948
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752133650670