مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141655165
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141656959
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142048464
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142050164
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142051911
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142053908
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214205630
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142359704
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214241451
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214243199
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214244805
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214246568