مهرجان الملك عبد العزيز للإبل

King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141218889
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141219169
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141222523
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141224146
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141225768
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141649455
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752141655165
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142048464
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142053908
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201752142359704
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival20175214241451
King Abdulaziz Camel Festival201791054123428